Staff

ALL STAFF ARE LISTED BY ALPHABETICAL ORDER
 To Access Your Email Click Here
Administration
.
Email
Adam Lee Principal
Doug Endee
Assistant Principal
Karim Fisher
Assistant Principal
Sheryl Smith
Athletic Director




                                              
Nicole Kerber
Guidance Director
Staff
Department
 Email
Anari, Danielle
Health & Physical Ed.
Angilletta, Stephen
Mathematics
Bakalenko, Olga
English
Balducci, Karen  Teaching Assistant     Email
Banner, Alexis Social Studies   Email
Barrett, Adrienne  Math   Email
Barski, John  Science  Email 
Basara, Brian
Maintenance/Supervisor
Binkley, Casey
Math
Bottino, Mark
Health & Physical Ed.
Braxton, A.
Guidance
Steve Burick
IA / Vocational
 Email
Caltabiano, Jared
Science    Email
Callahan, Chris
English
Carlucci, Dominique English  Email
Charboneau, Michael
IA / Vocational
Chillem, John CST    Email
Cibotti, Christina
English
Clemency, Katie
Special Education
Covaci, Lauren  English   Email
Dalessandro, Jessica
Spanish
Danowitz, Larissa
Art
Davis, Glenn
Special Education/Voc. Arts
DeLucas, Lauren
World Language
DeRito, Phyllis
Science
Do, Hannah
Mathematics
Dunnet, Michele
Special Education 
Diaz, Tom
SW, Special Services
Elkin, Janice
Secretary, Asst. Prin.
Enley, Noel
Instructional Assistant  
Evans, Stephanie  Special Education   Email
Faggiani, Carol
Special Education 
Flesher, Paul
Special, Education
Francesco, Cheryl
Principal's Secretary
Franchetti, Danielle
Social Studies
Fryer, Michael
Social Studies
Gambino, Valerie   Mathematics    Email
Gibbins, Kelli      Email
Griffith, Genevieve English    Email
Grillo, Kathleen
Mathematics
Height, Brian
Music
Israel, Patricia Guidance  Email
Jennetta, Stephanie  Special Education   Email
Jensen, Marybeth Nurse  Email
Koenig, Lara  CST   Email
Kohri, Jennifer  Social Studies   Email
Lewis, Holly  Guidance  Email
Lingham, Gina  Science  
Moore, Jennifer  Para Professional   Email
Mosier, Tammie Mathematics  Email
MyersBrandi
Guidance Secretary
Myers, Lucille  Aide   Email
Clemency, Katie
Special Education
Nadelbach, Sharon
Media Specialist
Nicolai, Alec  SpecialEd/Physical Ed.     Email
Nieves-Ocasio, Carmen
Spanish 
Panvini, Maria  Drama   Email
Paolo, Pia
Mathematics
Peiffer, Mark
Social Studies
Perez, Melissa  English     Email
Petroski, Daniel
Physics  Email
Pflunger, Janice  Transportation   Email
Pigott, Daniel  Art  Email 
Prescott, Christopher Business Email
Procopio, Misty  Health & Physical Ed.   Email
Pomykacz, Suzanne
English
Presley, Roxanne
Main Office Secretary
Riley, Kim AD, Secretary  Email
Rogers, Denise  Special Education   Email
Rosser, John  Social Studies    Email 
Sampolski, Lindsey
Health & Physical Ed.   Email
Schwartz, Maura  Choir  Email
Scott, Sharon
Special Education
Siano, Ken  Physical Education  Email
Smith, Coreen Social Studies   Email
Smith Jayme
Math
Smith, Nichole
Social Studies
Somerville, Alonzo
Science
Stutz, Michael
Science
Verderame, Sharon  Aide  Email 
Walker, Nandi  Aide  
WilczynskiFrank
Health & Physical Ed.
Zielinksi, Morgan
Science
Mathematics
Mathematics

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.