Staff

ALL STAFF ARE LISTED BY ALPHABETICAL ORDER
 To Access Your Email Click Here
Administration
.
Email
Adam Lee Principal
Doug Endee
Assistant Principal
Karim Fisher
Assistant Principal
Sheryl Smith
Athletic Director




                                              
Nicole Kerber
Guidance Director
Staff
Department
Email
Anari, Danielle
Health & Physical Ed.
Angilletta, Stephen
Mathematics
Bakalenko, Olga
English
Banner, Alexis Social Studies   Email
Barrett, Adrienne  Math   Email
Basara, Brian
Maintenance/Supervisor
Benton, Kathy
School Nurse
Bickhart, Carrie
Athletic/Guidance Secretary
Binkley, Casey
Math
Bottino, Mark
Health & Physical Ed.
Braxton, A.
Guidance
Brown, Leigh
Special Education
Burpulis, Janine
Business
Steve Burick
IA / Vocational
Caltabiano, Jared
Science   Email
Callahan, Chris
English
Charboneau, Michael
IA / Vocational
Cibotti, Christine
English
Clemency, Katie
Special Education
Covasi, Lauren  English   Email
Dalessandro, Jessica
Spanish
Danowitz, Larissa
Art
Davis, Glenn
Special Education
DeLucas, Lauren
World Language
DeRito, Phyllis
Science
Do, Hannah
Mathematics
Dunnet, Michele
Special Education 
Diaz, Tom
SW, Special Services
Elkin, Janice
Secretary, Asst. Prin.
Enley, Noel
Instructional Assistant  
Evans, Stephanie  Special Education   Email
Faggiani, Carol
Special Education 
Fisher, Todd  Trainer  Email
Flesher, Paul
Special, Education
Francesco, Cheryl
Principal's Secretary
Franchetti, Danielle
Social Studies
Fryer, Michael
Social Studies
Grillo, Kathleen
Mathematics
Gummoe, Mamie
Art
Handy, Jason  AIR Proctor   Email
Height, Brian
Music
Israel, Patricia
Guidance
Jennetta, Stephanie  Special Education   Email
Koenig, Lara  CST   Email
Kohri, Jennifer  Social Studies   Email
Kuptsova, Nina
World Language
Levy, Susan
Mathematics
LoMonico, Andrew
Science
Lopez, Marc
World Language
Mack, Jeff
English
Moore, Jennifer  Para Professional   Email
Mosier, Tammie  Mathematics  Email
Murray, Joanne
Teaching Assistant
MyersBrandi
Guidance Secretary
Myers, Lucille  Aide   Email
Clemency, Katie
Special Education
Nadelbach, Sharon
Media Specialist
Nieves-Ocasio, Carmen
Spanish 
Panvini, Maria  Drama   Email
Paolo, Pia
Mathematics
Pancoast, Maureen
Science
Peiffer, Mark
Social Studies
Petroski, Daniel
Physics Email
Pflunger, Janice  Transportation  Email
Procopio, Misty  Health & Physical Ed.   Email
Pomykacz, Suzanne
English
Poponi, David
Child Study Team
Presley, Roxanne
Main Office Secretary
Redrow, Amanda
English
Riley, Kim AD, Secretary  Email
Robinson, Julia
Secretary Child Study Team
Rogers, Denise  Special Education   Email
Sampolski, Lindsey
Health & Physical Ed.   Email
Scheller, Joyce
LC, Special Services
Schwartz, Maura  Choir  Email
Scott, Sharon
Special Education
Siano, Ken  Physical Education  Email
Sito, Noel  VP Secretary   Email
Smith, Coreen Social Studies   Email
Smith Jayme
Math
Smith, Nichole
Social Studies
Smith, Sheryl
Health & Physical Ed.
Somerville ,Alonzo
Science
Stutz, Michael
Science
Tanski, Jessica  Special Education   Email
Verderame, Sharon  Aide  Email 
Walker, Danielle
English
  Email
WilczynskiFrank
Health & Physical Ed.
Zielinksi, Morgan
Science
Member Name Job Title
Member Name Job Title
Member Name Job Title
Member Name Job Title


Search Results
Sort By  Sort Ascending
No members found
Room:
Grades Taught:
Subjects Taught:
Office Hours:
Phone:
Biography:
Personal Message:
My Classes
Name Grade Level Department
My Groups
Name Size

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.